SOCIOS

Fundadores

Seniors

  • Abadi Ariel
  • Abelson Alejandro
  • Acosta Gonzalo Fabian
  • Acosta Ignacio
  • Albarracin Laura
  • Angella Gastón
  • Ardito Federico
  • Arellano Lara
  • Arias Luis
  • Avila Jorge Simon
  • Bagnato Guillermo
  • Balduzzi Tomas
  • Ballada de Saint R. Matías
  • Ballarini Maximiliano
  • Bazterrica Juan Cruz
  • Becerra Echegaray Daniela
  • Bello Carlos
  • Bellotti Fernando
  • Bigio Gastón
  • Blanco Pablo
  • Botte Gustavo Mariano
  • Bruno Maria Soledad
  • Calio Lulo
  • Camean Christian
  • Campins Joaquín
  • Campopiano Javier
  • Cardozo Lisandro
  • Carrera Julian
  • Casais Francisco
  • Casap Antonio
  • Casasco Maximiliano
  • Caselli Francisco
  • Castañeda Guillermo
  • Castañeda Sebastian
  • Castellani Agustin
  • Cavagna Bruno
  • Centroni Nicolás
  • Chabeldin Dauquen
  • Chada Juan Manuel
  • Chiesa Ariel
  • Chipont Marcelo Alberto
  • Contreiras Adrián Ezequiel
  • Cornejo Lavin Alfonso
  • Cornicelli Fernando
  • Correa Diego
  • Cravero Juan
  • Cubria Joaquin
  • Cummins Federico
  • D'Amelio Luciano
  • Delgado Graciela Elizabeth
  • Devoto Alejandro
  • Di Domizio Eliana
  • Di Giulio Monica
  • Di Nardo Omar
  • Di Paola Alejandro
  • Diaz Rodrigo
  • Dorfman Mariano
  • Duperré Gonzalo
  • Dutto Matias
  • Emmanuel Verruno
  • Espeche Enrique Marcelo
  • Espisua Gabriel
  • Etchanique Juan Ignacio
  • Eusebi Matías
  • Fandiño Yago
  • Fazzari Ammiel
  • Ferioli Ignacio
  • Fernandez Fernando
  • Fernandez Isabel
  • Fernandez Joaquín
  • Fernandez Julian
  • Flotta Ignacio
  • Freire Juan Manuel
  • Fusco Pablo
  • Galucci Luciano
  • Garcia Federico
  • Garcia Polignano Rodrigo
  • Garrido Sergio
  • Gaston Portal
  • Ghidotti Luigi
  • Gil Pablo
  • Gimenez Zapiola Augusto
  • Gitmanabitch Gustavo
  • Gossio Carlos
  • Gowland Alejandro
  • Gramajo Oscar
  • Grandal Lisandro
  • Grau Rodrigo
  • Guaschetti Javier
  • Guazzone Gonzalo
  • Gueler Montero Diego
  • Gutierrez Juan Francisco
  • Harbek Mathias
  • Helmans Federico
  • Herzovich Josefina
  • Huici Gabriel
  • Ioli Walter
  • Iturbe Mariana
  • Jardon Ignacio
  • Jeger Mariano
  • Kozub Paula
  • Kracht Luisa
  • Kremer Milton
  • Kritzer Hernán
  • Kukso Martín
  • Lacroix Cristián
  • Lafalla Matías
  • Larangeira Roberto
  • Lauro Quiroga Facundo
  • Levi Diego
  • Litovsky Tamara
  • Lourenço Javier
  • Luetto Carlo Michelangelo
  • Lufrano Juan Pablo
  • Luzuriaga Santiago José
  • Macri Bruno
  • Maddalena Maximiliano
  • Magariños Rubén
  • Marcet Daniel
  • Marcet Pedro
  • Marelli Toto
  • Marin Fraga Juan Manuel
  • Marriot Pepe
  • Martin Aurelio
  • Martinez Cima Juan Ignacio
  • Martins Paula Daniela
  • Maselli Carmelo
  • Mayol Francisco
  • Mayorga Nicolás
  • Mazia Fabio
  • Medina Nicolás
  • Medvedocky Diego
  • Mentasti Javier
  • Mercado Martín
  • Mesz Juan
  • Militerno Fernando
  • Minaker Daniel
  • Mondonio Martín Francisco
  • Montefusco Adrián
  • Montesano Julian Marcelo
  • Morales Cristian
  • Moscato Diego
  • Olivera Francisco
  • Olivieri Seto
  • Onorato Daniel
  • Onorato Walter
  • Orsolini Leo
  • Ortellao Julio Cesar
  • Osorio Marcelo
  • Pacheco Martin
  • Panizza Lucas
  • Pastorino Nicolás
  • Pavés Calvimonte Federico
  • Pécora Estefania
  • Pen Mariana
  • Pereyra Iván Darío
  • Pérez Carlos
  • Pérez De Muro Ignacio
  • Pérez Jacomet Federico
  • Perlongher Melina
  • Persico Juan
  • Pimentel Nicolas
  • Plaza Federico
  • Pollevik Federico
  • Ponce Hernán
  • Poncini Pablo
  • Porterie Dario
  • Porto Ignacio
  • Rama Guido
  • Raposo Ramiro
  • Reatti Cristian
  • Rebecchi Pablo
  • Reviglio Diego
  • Rey Alejandro
  • Reynoso Lucas
  • Rial Dario
  • Ricca Gonzalo
  • Ricciarelli Juan Manuel
  • Rio León Sergio
  • Rios Anita
  • Rivero y Hornos Peta
  • Roberts Nicolás
  • Roca Fernando
  • Rocino Ezequiel
  • Rodriguez Cohen Ramiro
  • Rodriguez Gamallo Ramiro
  • Rodriguez Saumell Alfonso
  • Romero Facundo
  • Romero Lila
  • Rosli Christian
  • Rozental Ignacio
  • Ruarte Ignacio Tomas
  • Rubio Diego
  • Rusenas Guillermo/li>
  • Salas Santiago
  • Salomón Juan Pablo
  • Salvarredy Juan
  • Samaruga Maximiliano
  • Sánchez Zinny Luis
  • Santamarina Rafael
  • Savaglio Ernesto
  • Scarpato Gustavo
  • Seimandi Esteban
  • Sentous Armando
  • Serkin Ariel Martín
  • Serra Fernando
  • Silva Molina Fabián
  • Sosa Fernando
  • Souto Carlos
  • Stea Alejandro
  • Stefanetti Lorena
  • Strappa Juliana
  • Stuart Martin
  • Suárez Silvana Laura
  • Tajer Pablo
  • Tardella Martin
  • Tchechenistky Fernando
  • Terruzzi Pablo
  • Tibaldi Daniela
  • Tidone Luciano
  • Tobal Melanie
  • Tuya Diego
  • Usandivaras Javier
  • Vara Nicolás
  • Varela Facundo
  • Vicente Gonzalo
  • Viglino Gabriel Angel
  • Villanueva María Carolina
  • Visco Sebastian
  • Vitale Pablo
  • Waissmann Tony
  • Wilhelm Sebastian
  • Zabala Marcos
  • Zagaglia Mario
  • Zagales Fernando
  • Zamora Hernan
  • Zarlenga Nicolás
  • Zollo Romina

Juniors & Estudiantes*

  • Abarca Fernández Javier
  • Agulla Ramiro (h)
  • Alam Garcia Juan Cruz
  • Alarcón Aranguiz Felipe
  • Alvarez Facundo
  • Alvarez Morales Mario
  • Anich Lucas
  • Aquino Rolon Manuel
  • Arango López Daniel
  • Arguiz Alejandro Fermín
  • Arias Sebastian
  • Barrirero Sebastian
  • Bartolini Ana
  • Beccaria Santiago
  • Bellocchio Lucas
  • Bertola Luis Emilio
  • Biondo Javier
  • Brasseur Celine
  • Bujan Pablo
  • Calvo Juan Ignacio
  • Campanelli Luciano
  • Campostrini AntoTony
  • Carboni Paula
  • Carli Elisa
  • Carvajal Luciana
  • Castro Santiago
  • Cestaro Sebastian
  • Chaparro Sánchez Gustavo
  • Charre Manuela
  • Cominetti Pablo
  • Cortez Emiliano
  • Corvino Rius Nicolás
  • D´Elia Maximiliano
  • Daneri Bruno
  • De Castro Artilheiro André
  • De la Fuente Rosario*
  • De Michele Federico
  • Di Siervi Maria Victoria*
  • Diez Fabricio
  • Donadio Guido
  • Esposito Basile Santiago
  • Fermín Arguiz Alejandro
  • Ferraris Tomas*
  • Ferretti Juan Pedro
  • Fombella Juan Manuel
  • Fontana Martina
  • Fraga Paula
  • Garcia Dafne
  • Gargiulo Tomas
  • Geison Werner
  • Genoud Evelyn Dafne
  • Giordani Giovani
  • Goldsztein Juan
  • Gomez Adrover Jorge
  • Gozaini Federico
  • Grosman Ignacio
  • Heidelberg Martin
  • Hernandez Matías
  • Herrero Florencia
  • Hidalgo Gabriela
  • Higa Mariano
  • Ibarguren Joaquín
  • Incocciati María Paula*
  • Jalife Manuel Germán
  • Jimenez Ignacio
  • Jorgensen María
  • Kesselman Zacarias
  • Kirjner Matías*
  • Kodalle Patricio
  • Leonio Nicolás*
  • Llanos Luisina
  • Lobos León Matías
  • Loda Florencia
  • Lubel Guido
  • Maité Smith Carolina
  • Martinez Piraino Nicolás
  • Mateo Martinez
  • Maza Nicolás
  • Meneses Daiana*
  • Mignola Constanza*
  • Molina Nicolás
  • MontalbettI Bárbara Julieta
  • Morado Florencia
  • Morales Andres
  • Moreno Brian Pablo
  • Narvaja Santiago*
  • Negri Palacios Joaquín
  • Nepote Nicolás
  • Obregón Agustín
  • Octavo Daniel
  • Oliveira João
  • Peral Belmont Fernando*
  • Perez Cespedes Dardo
  • Pérez Galeano Daniel
  • Pollero Tatiana
  • Pretti Camila
  • Prosen Nicolás
  • Puiatti Martin
  • Quiroga Fogliata Natalia
  • Ramella Hernan
  • Ramirez Ignacio
  • Rapela Laura
  • Rattenbach Alejandro
  • Regiani Sebastian
  • Regiani Sebastian
  • Rodriguez Maximiliano
  • Rodriguez Saravia Alejo
  • Rojas Matías
  • Rosas Facundo Martin
  • Rosli Caram Leila
  • Rudy Nicolás
  • Rueda Fernando Matías
  • Salazar Chacon Alvaro
  • Salhuana Vera Lester
  • Salvador Somolo Silvestre
  • Santander Pizarro Camilo
  • Schiappacesse Santiago
  • Silvero Sonia*
  • Siritto Eugenio
  • Soares André
  • Solis Rocio Solange
  • Stefano Lauri
  • Stern Maru
  • Sturzenegger Laura
  • Trigo Gonzalo
  • Valencia Gomez Alberto
  • Vásquez Sebastián*
  • Vazquez Diego
  • Vicente Cerezo Pablo
  • Vigil Sebastián
  • Wassermann Andrés
  • Yael Kohan Mariana
  • Yudchak Joaquin
  • Zamorano Humberto
  • Zuleta Calle Daniel
   

Agencias

  • 361
  • Almacén
  • Almacén
  • BBDO
  • Savaglio
  • Circus
  • Coupe
  • CraveroLanis
  • David
  • DDB
  • Almacén
  • Don Buenos Aires
  • Grey Buenos Aires
  • GTB
  • Havas Media
  • Human
  • JWT
  • Kamchatka
  • Kepel y Mata
  • La Comunidad
  • Leo Burnet Argentina
  • Liebre Amotinada
  • Madre
  • MAS CASTRO
  • McCann
  • Mercado McCann
  • Niña
  • Ogilvy
  • Ponce Buenos Aires
  • Publicis
  • RGA
  • Saatchi
  • Santo
  • Savaglio
  • socialsnack
  • socialsnack
  • TBWA Buenos Aires
  • Tribal
  • Woonky
  • Wunderman
  • Young Rubicam
   

Productoras

  • Flamboyant Paradise
  • Argentina Cine
  • Gloria
  • Hachiko
  • Huinca
  • La Doble A
  • Landia
  • MUFilms
  • Palermo Films
  • Papamusic
  • Primo
  • Rebolucion
   

Instituciones Educativas

  • Brother
  • Escuelita
  • MiamiAdSchool